2016 - Beach Soccer - Serie A Stagione 2016

1° Giornata - Viareggio

16-06-2016 19:15 Livorno BS
Livorno BS
Livorno BS2 : 4Lazio BS
2 4
Lazio BS
Lazio BS VIAREGGIO
17-06-2016 09:15 Napoli BS
Napoli BS
Napoli BS2 : 2Canalicchio CT
2 2
Canalicchio CT
Canalicchio CT VIAREGGIO
17-06-2016 10:30 Vastese
Vastese
Vastese0 : 6Sambenedettese
0 6
Sambenedettese
Sambenedettese VIAREGGIO
17-06-2016 11:45 Terracina
Terracina
Terracina10 : 1Atletico Licata
10 1
Atletico Licata
Atletico Licata VIAREGGIO
17-06-2016 13:00 Pisa
Pisa
Pisa5 : 4Milano
5 4
Milano
Milano VIAREGGIO
17-06-2016 14:15 Villafranca
Villafranca
Villafranca6 : 5Lamezia Terme
6 5
Lamezia Terme
Lamezia Terme VIAREGGIO
17-06-2016 16:45 Catanese
Catanese
Catanese2 : 4Catania BS
2 4
Catania BS
Catania BS VIAREGGIO
17-06-2016 18:00 Barletta
Barletta
Barletta3 : 6Ecosistem CZ
3 6
Ecosistem CZ
Ecosistem CZ VIAREGGIO
17-06-2016 19:15 Viareggio BS
Viareggio BS
Viareggio BS11 : 2Romagna BS
11 2
Romagna BS
Romagna BS VIAREGGIO

2° Giornata - Viareggio

18-06-2016 09:15 Catanese
Catanese
Catanese4 : 5Canalicchio CT
4 5
Canalicchio CT
Canalicchio CT VIAREGGIO
18-06-2016 10:30 Lamezia Terme
Lamezia Terme
Lamezia Terme3 : 8Terracina
3 8
Terracina
Terracina VIAREGGIO
18-06-2016 11:45 Catania BS
Catania BS
Catania BS12 : 0Atletico Licata
12 0
Atletico Licata
Atletico Licata VIAREGGIO
18-06-2016 13:00 Ecosistem CZ
Ecosistem CZ
Ecosistem CZ0 : 1Villafranca
0 1
Villafranca
Villafranca VIAREGGIO
18-06-2016 14:15 Napoli BS
Napoli BS
Napoli BS1 : 2Barletta
1 2
Barletta
Barletta VIAREGGIO
18-06-2016 15:30 Romagna BS
Romagna BS
Romagna BS0 : 3Lazio BS
0 3
Lazio BS
Lazio BS VIAREGGIO
18-06-2016 16:45 Milano
Milano
Milano7 : 6Sambenedettese
7 6
Sambenedettese
Sambenedettese VIAREGGIO
18-06-2016 18:00 Brescia
Brescia
Brescia1 : 13Viareggio BS
1 13
Viareggio BS
Viareggio BS VIAREGGIO
18-06-2016 19:15 Pisa
Pisa
Pisa5 : 2Vastese
5 2
Vastese
Vastese VIAREGGIO

3° Giornata - Viareggio

19-06-2016 09:15 Ecosistem CZ
Ecosistem CZ
Ecosistem CZ1 : 10Catania BS
1 10
Catania BS
Catania BS VIAREGGIO
19-06-2016 10:30 Lamezia Terme
Lamezia Terme
Lamezia Terme4 : 5Napoli BS
4 5
Napoli BS
Napoli BS VIAREGGIO
19-06-2016 11:45 Catanese
Catanese
Catanese7 : 4Atletico Licata
7 4
Atletico Licata
Atletico Licata VIAREGGIO
19-06-2016 13:00 Terracina
Terracina
Terracina4 : 2Canalicchio CT
4 2
Canalicchio CT
Canalicchio CT VIAREGGIO
19-06-2016 14:15 Villafranca
Villafranca
Villafranca10 : 4Barletta
10 4
Barletta
Barletta VIAREGGIO
19-06-2016 15:30 Brescia
Brescia
Brescia2 : 11Sambenedettese
2 11
Sambenedettese
Sambenedettese VIAREGGIO
19-06-2016 16:45 Vastese
Vastese
Vastese4 : 4Livorno BS
4 4
Livorno BS
Livorno BS VIAREGGIO
19-06-2016 18:00 Viareggio BS
Viareggio BS
Viareggio BS2 : 1Lazio BS
2 1
Lazio BS
Lazio BS VIAREGGIO
19-06-2016 19:15 Pisa
Pisa
Pisa4 : 3Romagna BS
4 3
Romagna BS
Romagna BS VIAREGGIO

1° Giornata - Terracina

08-07-2016 13:00 Catanese
Catanese
Catanese12 : 11Lamezia Terme
12 11
Lamezia Terme
Lamezia Terme TERRACINA
08-07-2016 14:15 Villafranca
Villafranca
Villafranca1 : 2Napoli BS
1 2
Napoli BS
Napoli BS TERRACINA
08-07-2016 15:30 Atletico Licata
Atletico Licata
Atletico Licata2 : 5Ecosistem CZ
2 5
Ecosistem CZ
Ecosistem CZ TERRACINA
08-07-2016 16:45 Canalicchio CT
Canalicchio CT
Canalicchio CT1 : 7Catania BS
1 7
Catania BS
Catania BS TERRACINA
08-07-2016 18:00 Barletta
Barletta
Barletta2 : 9Terracina
2 9
Terracina
Terracina TERRACINA

2° Giornata - Terracina

09-07-2016 13:00 Atletico Licata
Atletico Licata
Atletico Licata3 : 10Napoli BS
3 10
Napoli BS
Napoli BS TERRACINA
09-07-2016 14:15 Canalicchio CT
Canalicchio CT
Canalicchio CT1 : 3Villafranca
1 3
Villafranca
Villafranca TERRACINA
09-07-2016 15:30 Lamezia Terme
Lamezia Terme
Lamezia Terme4 : 3Barletta
4 3
Barletta
Barletta TERRACINA
09-07-2016 16:45 Ecosistem CZ
Ecosistem CZ
Ecosistem CZ7 : 5Catanese
7 5
Catanese
Catanese TERRACINA
09-07-2016 18:00 Catania BS
Catania BS
Catania BS4 : 3Terracina
4 3
Terracina
Terracina TERRACINA

3° Giornata - Terracina

10-07-2016 13:00 Barletta
Barletta
Barletta2 : 9Catania BS
2 9
Catania BS
Catania BS TERRACINA
10-07-2016 14:15 Villafranca
Villafranca
Villafranca6 : 3Catanese
6 3
Catanese
Catanese TERRACINA
10-07-2016 15:30 Lamezia Terme
Lamezia Terme
Lamezia Terme5 : 4Atletico Licata
5 4
ET
Atletico Licata
Atletico Licata TERRACINA
10-07-2016 16:45 Canalicchio CT
Canalicchio CT
Canalicchio CT3 : 2Ecosistem CZ
3 2
Ecosistem CZ
Ecosistem CZ TERRACINA
10-07-2016 18:00 Napoli BS
Napoli BS
Napoli BS1 : 3Terracina
1 3
Terracina
Terracina TERRACINA

2° Giornata - San Benedetto del Tronto

16-07-2016 14:15 Livorno BS
Livorno BS
Livorno BS2 : 3Romagna BS
2 3
ET
Romagna BS
Romagna BS SAN BENEDETTO
16-07-2016 15:30 Brescia
Brescia
Brescia1 : 12Milano
1 12
Milano
Milano SAN BENEDETTO
16-07-2016 16:45 Viareggio BS
Viareggio BS
Viareggio BS5 : 3Pisa
5 3
Pisa
Pisa SAN BENEDETTO
16-07-2016 18:00 Lazio BS
Lazio BS
Lazio BS6 : 6Sambenedettese
6 6
Sambenedettese
Sambenedettese SAN BENEDETTO

3° Giornata - San Benedetto del Tronto

17-07-2016 14:15 Romagna BS
Romagna BS
Romagna BS6 : 7Brescia
6 7
Brescia
Brescia SAN BENEDETTO
17-07-2016 15:30 Lazio BS
Lazio BS
Lazio BS10 : 0Vastese
10 0
Vastese
Vastese SAN BENEDETTO
17-07-2016 16:45 Milano
Milano
Milano3 : 1Livorno BS
3 1
Livorno BS
Livorno BS SAN BENEDETTO
17-07-2016 18:00 Sambenedettese
Sambenedettese
Sambenedettese3 : 4Viareggio BS
3 4
Viareggio BS
Viareggio BS SAN BENEDETTO

1° Giornata - Catanzaro Lido

22-07-2016 13:00 Atletico Licata
Atletico Licata
Atletico Licata1 : 5Canalicchio CT
1 5
Canalicchio CT
Canalicchio CT CATANZARO LIDO
22-07-2016 14:15 Catanese
Catanese
Catanese5 : 4Barletta
5 4
Barletta
Barletta CATANZARO LIDO
22-07-2016 15:30 Terracina
Terracina
Terracina5 : 4Villafranca
5 4
Villafranca
Villafranca CATANZARO LIDO
22-07-2016 16:45 Catania BS
Catania BS
Catania BS9 : 2Lamezia Terme
9 2
Lamezia Terme
Lamezia Terme CATANZARO LIDO
22-07-2016 18:00 Ecosistem CZ
Ecosistem CZ
Ecosistem CZ1 : 5Napoli BS
1 5
Napoli BS
Napoli BS CATANZARO LIDO

2° Giornata - Catanzaro Lido

23-07-2016 13:00 Catanese
Catanese
Catanese5 : 6Napoli BS
5 6
Napoli BS
Napoli BS CATANZARO LIDO
23-07-2016 14:15 Atletico Licata
Atletico Licata
Atletico Licata5 : 6Barletta
5 6
Barletta
Barletta CATANZARO LIDO
23-07-2016 15:30 Catania BS
Catania BS
Catania BS11 : 5Villafranca
11 5
Villafranca
Villafranca CATANZARO LIDO
23-07-2016 16:45 Canalicchio CT
Canalicchio CT
Canalicchio CT5 : 4Lamezia Terme
5 4
Lamezia Terme
Lamezia Terme CATANZARO LIDO
23-07-2016 18:00 Ecosistem CZ
Ecosistem CZ
Ecosistem CZ1 : 8Terracina
1 8
Terracina
Terracina CATANZARO LIDO

3° Giornata - Catanzaro Lido

24-07-2016 13:00 Villafranca
Villafranca
Villafranca4 : 1Atletico Licata
4 1
Atletico Licata
Atletico Licata CATANZARO LIDO
24-07-2016 14:15 Napoli BS
Napoli BS
Napoli BS3 : 4Catania BS
3 4
Catania BS
Catania BS CATANZARO LIDO
24-07-2016 15:30 Barletta
Barletta
Barletta3 : 4Canalicchio CT
3 4
Canalicchio CT
Canalicchio CT CATANZARO LIDO
24-07-2016 16:45 Terracina
Terracina
Terracina7 : 4Catanese
7 4
Catanese
Catanese CATANZARO LIDO
24-07-2016 18:00 Lamezia Terme
Lamezia Terme
Lamezia Terme3 : 5Ecosistem CZ
3 5
Ecosistem CZ
Ecosistem CZ CATANZARO LIDO

1° Giornata - San Benedetto del Tronto

29-07-2016 14:15 Vastese
Vastese
Vastese4 : 3Brescia
4 3
Brescia
Brescia SAN BENEDETTO
29-07-2016 15:30 Livorno BS
Livorno BS
Livorno BS0 : 5Pisa
0 5
Pisa
Pisa SAN BENEDETTO
29-07-2016 16:45 Viareggio BS
Viareggio BS
Viareggio BS6 : 6Milano
6 6
Milano
Milano SAN BENEDETTO
29-07-2016 18:00 Sambenedettese
Sambenedettese
Sambenedettese8 : 1Romagna BS
8 1
Romagna BS
Romagna BS SAN BENEDETTO

2° Giornata - San Benedetto del Tronto

30-07-2016 14:15 Vastese
Vastese
Vastese3 : 4Viareggio BS
3 4
Viareggio BS
Viareggio BS SAN BENEDETTO
30-07-2016 15:30 Livorno BS
Livorno BS
Livorno BS4 : 7Brescia
4 7
Brescia
Brescia SAN BENEDETTO
30-07-2016 16:45 Romagna BS
Romagna BS
Romagna BS4 : 8Milano
4 8
Milano
Milano SAN BENEDETTO
30-07-2016 18:00 Lazio BS
Lazio BS
Lazio BS3 : 9Pisa
3 9
Pisa
Pisa SAN BENEDETTO

3° Giornata - San Benedetto del Tronto

31-07-2016 14:15 Milano
Milano
Milano6 : 3Vastese
6 3
Vastese
Vastese SAN BENEDETTO
31-07-2016 15:30 Lazio BS
Lazio BS
Lazio BS12 : 3Brescia
12 3
Brescia
Brescia SAN BENEDETTO
31-07-2016 16:45 Livorno BS
Livorno BS
Livorno BS7 : 6Viareggio BS
7 6
Viareggio BS
Viareggio BS SAN BENEDETTO
31-07-2016 18:00 Sambenedettese
Sambenedettese
Sambenedettese2 : 6Pisa
2 6
Pisa
Pisa SAN BENEDETTO

1° Giornata - San Benedetto del Tronto

01-08-2016 09:15 Pisa
Pisa
Pisa7 : 5Brescia
7 5
Brescia
Brescia SAN BENEDETTO
01-08-2016 10:45 Romagna BS
Romagna BS
Romagna BS2 : 0Vastese
2 0
Vastese
Vastese SAN BENEDETTO
01-08-2016 12:00 Milano
Milano
Milano5 : 4Lazio BS
5 4
Lazio BS
Lazio BS SAN BENEDETTO
01-08-2016 13:15 Sambenedettese
Sambenedettese
Sambenedettese5 : 3Livorno BS
5 3
Livorno BS
Livorno BS SAN BENEDETTO
Pagina 1 su 1
1000

logo footer

LND - Dipartimento Beach Soccer
Piazzale Flaminio, 9 00196 Roma (Italy)
Centralino: (+39) 06.328.221
beachsoccer@lnd.it

Please publish modules in offcanvas position.